OuterStats is here to display any thing is needed for www.nuevomundo.k12.ec. We seek and locate Nuevomundo.k12.ec information for inquirer. We will show you Nuevomundo value, date of creation, location, hosted server, local language and estimated data - The estimated data is a special algorithm built by us to demonstrate www.nuevomundo.k12.ec worth.

Colegio Nuevo Mundo

Dirección: Km. 2,5 Vía a Samborondón, Teléfonos: (593-4) 2830095 – 2830096, Samborondón, Ecuador

Nuevomundo.k12.ec was created on the unknown, domain is hosted in ip: 200.24.197.194, assigned to range IP: 200.24.197.128/25, and owner of this ips: . Our algorithm estimates Nuevomundo.k12.ec worth to be about $725 and estimates that it gets about 181 visits per day. Nuevomundo.k12.ec is located in Ecuador. Nuevomundo.k12.ec using Apache/2.4.6 (CentOS) OpenSSL/1.0.1e-fips mod_fcgid/2.3.9 PHP/5.4.16 mod_wsgi/3.4 Python/2.7.5 server and powered by PHP/5.4.16 .

Created: unavailable

Expires: unavailable

Hosted in: Ecuador

Host IP: 200.24.197.194

ICANN Registrar: unavailable

Domain Archive: nuevomundo.k12.ec in the past

Alexa Rank: #5551288

Google Page Rank: 0

Server DNS A: 200.24.197.194

Server DNS NS: pdns1.registrar-servers.com pdns2.registrar-servers.com

Server Name: unavailable

Server Type: Apache/2.4.6 (CentOS) OpenSSL/1.0.1e-fips mod_fcgid/2.3.9 PHP/5.4.16 mod_wsgi/3.4 Python/2.7.5

Server Side Language: PHP/5.4.16

nuevomundo.k12.ec - Daily Traffic Rank Trend In The Past 4 Months

Keyword Count Density
Colegio 4 7.41
Mundo 4 7.41
Samborondón 3 5.56
Iniciotareasrepresentantescronogramanm 2 3.7
Mail 2 3.7
Vía 2 3.7
Homee 2 3.7
Teléfonos 2 3.7
Colegios 2 3.7
Educativa 2 3.7
Unidad 2 3.7
Fundación 1 1.85
Repositorio 1 1.85
Reservados 1 1.85
Bilingüe 1 1.85
Rendón 1 1.85
Exalumnos 1 1.85
Celeste 1 1.85
Blacio 1 1.85
Calle 1 1.85
Conecta 1 1.85
Header Key Header Value
Date Tue, 04 Jul 2017 14:50:26 GMT
Server Apache/2.4.6 (CentOS) OpenSSL/1.0.1e-fips mod_fcgid/2.3.9 PHP/5.4.16 mod_wsgi/3.4 Python/2.7.5
X-Powered-By PHP/5.4.16
P3P CP="NOI ADM DEV PSAi COM NAV OUR OTRo STP IND DEM"
Expires Mon, 1 Jan 2001 00:00:00 GMT
Last-Modified Tue, 04 Jul 2017 14:50:26 GMT
Cache-Control no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma no-cache
Transfer-Encoding chunked
Content-Type text/html; charset=utf-8

We believe that every website pwner is able to earn money from his website.

Our estimations point that your Website Worth is $725.31, Your Daily Visitors could be in the area of 181 per day and your estimated Daily Revenues could be around $0.54.

Server Country Code: EC

Server Country Name: Ecuador

Server City Name: Quito

Server Region Name: 18

Server Latitude: -0.21670000255108

Server Longitude: -78.5

Server location

nxevomundo.k12.ec, nuemomundo.k12.ec, nuewomundo.k12.ec, nuevvmundo.k12.ec, nuevwmundo.k12.ec, nuevolundo.k12.ec, nuevonundo.k12.ec, nuevomhndo.k12.ec, nuevomondo.k12.ec, nuevomqndo.k12.ec, nuevomzndo.k12.ec, nuevomuxdo.k12.ec, nuevomunjo.k12.ec, nuevomunoo.k12.ec, nuevomunvo.k12.ec, nuevomundoyk12.ec, nuevomundo.kc2.ec, nuevomundo.km2.ec, nuevomundo.ko2.ec, nuevomundo.k1s.ec, nuevomundo.k1z.ec, nuevomundo.k12dec, nuevomundo.k12sec, nuevomundo.k12.yc, nuevomundo.k12.ec, nuevomundo.k12.eo, nueovmundo.k12.ec, knuevomundo.k12.ec, wnuevomundo.k12.ec, nucevomundo.k12.ec, nuevhomundo.k12.ec, nuevnomundo.k12.ec, nuevvomundo.k12.ec, nuevoamundo.k12.ec, nuevormundo.k12.ec, nuevomoundo.k12.ec, nuevomundzo.k12.ec, nuevomundop.k12.ec, nuevomundot.k12.ec, nuevomundo.bk12.ec, nuevomundo.ek12.ec, nuevomundo.fk12.ec, nuevomundo.k12c.ec, nuevomundo.k12.rec, nuevomundo.k12.efc, nuevomundo.k12.elc, nuevomundo.k12.etc, nuevomundo.k12.ecc, nuevomundo.k12.ecd, nuevomundo.k12.ect



Los datos detallados a continuación por NIC.EC es información pública cuyo propósito es
únicamente informativo que sirve para la obtención de la información acerca de o
relacionado con los registros de un Nombre de Dominio. Los datos se muestran de acuerdo
a los datos de NIC.EC en la última actualización de su base de datos. Al realizar una
búsqueda de WHOIS de un dominio, usted declara y acepta que los datos serán utilizados
solo para fines legales y que no utilizara los datos para envíos masivos no solicitados
de correo electrónico o para publicidad o fines comerciales no solicitados.


Domain Information
Query: nuevomundo.k12.ec
Status: Delegated
Created: 01 Sep 1999
Modified: 07 Feb 2017
Expires: 01 Sep 2017
Name Servers:
pdns1.registrar-servers.com
pdns2.registrar-servers.com

Registrar Information
Registrar Name: NIC.EC Registrar
Address: Av Francisco de Orellana No, 234 Edif Blue Towers piso 9 oficina no 902 y 903.
Guayaquil , Guayas
Country: EC
Phone: +593 (4) 3729560




Registrant:
Email Address: srendon@nuevomundo.k12.ec
Phone Number: 5934-2830095
Fax Number: 5934-2833841

Local Name: Sonya Rendón Blacio
Local Organisation: CENTRO EDUCATIVO NUEVO MUNDO S.A.
Local Address:
Km 2.5 vVía Samborondon
Guayaquil, Guayas EC



Admin Contact:
Email Address: ******
Phone Number: 5932-4004040
Fax Number: 5932-4004040

Local Name: Administradores NIC
Local Organisation: LEVEL 3 ECUADOR LVLT S.A
Local Address:
Juan Díaz N37-111 y OE-9
Quito, Pichincha EC